FINAL TITULARES

PosCompetitorTotal TimeDiffLapsBest LapBest Lap No.
128GAVILAN Gaston20:47.5680.000141:14.9642
223LANTELLA Santiago20:47.8030.235141:14.6832
327FIORDA Cesar20:48.7071.139141:14.7933
426ROMAN Jose20:50.2412.673141:15.0522
514CLIMENTE Carlos20:52.6755.107141:15.3033
67GALLEGO Mauricio20:53.3515.783141:15.51910
79BARRAGAN Guillermo21:01.62114.053141:15.8153
822LOPEZ Julio21:01.87714.309141:15.6153
94CALAMANTE Mariano21:14.62227.054141:15.9073
1017LUCIANO OUBIÑA21:23.54635.978141:19.09910
1134UGALDE Lionel19:40.6621 lap131:14.8973
1231MONTEAGUDO Juan Manuel21:54.7031 lap131:16.97111
1332MONTES Omar19:16.0832 laps121:19.4689
1429RAPARI RAPARI17:11.7933 laps111:16.7709
1520ALBERGHINI Mario15:57.0114 laps101:15.7973
1624DE ESTEBAN LUENGO6:31.4749 laps51:17.1635

FINAL INVITADOS

PosCompetidorTiempo TotalDiferenciaVueltasMejor vueltaMejor vuelta No.
117LUCIANO – OUBIÑA17: 43.8650.0001401:15,22
223LANTELLA Santiago17: 45.9322.067141: 15.3603
37GALLEGO Mauricio17: 46.8653.0001401:15,34
426ROMANO José17: 54.20510.340141: 15.5098
520ALBERGHINI Mario17: 54.92211.0571401:15,93
628GAVILAN Gaston18: 06.61222.7471401:16,56
79BARRAGÁN Guillermo18: 09.77725.9121401:16,52
84CALAMANTE Mariano18: 15.38331.5181401:16,84
922LOPEZ Julio18: 20.25936.394141: 16.8355
1024DE ESTEBAN – LUENGO18: 29.94346.078141: 16.8994
1114CLIMENTE Carlos15: 16.3322 vueltas1201:16,02
1229RAPARI – RAPARI10: 06.9596 vueltas81: 15.4613
1327FIORDA Cesar10: 40.2086 vueltas801:15,93
1431MONTEAGUDO Juan Manuel6: 40.84710 vueltas41: 17.1422
DNF32MONTES Omar0.0000.0000.000
DNS34UGALDE Lionel0.0000.0000.000

CLASIFICACIÓN TITULARES

PosCompetidorDiferenciaVueltasMejor vueltaMejor vuelta No.
134UGALDE Lionel0.00061: 14.3172
228GAVILAN Gaston0701:14,42
323LANTELLA Santiago071: 14.5076
427FIORDA Cesar0701:14,66
514CLIMENTE Carlos0.33471: 14.6511
620ALBERGHINI Mario0.534601:14,93
77GALLEGO Mauricio1701:15,05
826ROMANO José161: 15.0272
99BARRAGÁN Guillermo161: 15.1693
1022LOPEZ Julio1.386601:15,72
1129RAPARI RAPARI1,671701:16,05
1231MONTEAGUDO Juan Manuel2.327301:16,61
134CALAMANTE Mariano2.76851: 17.0851
1424DE ESTEBAN LUENGO3.909601:18,25
1532MONTES Omar4.111701:18,46
1617LUCIANO OUBIÑA0.0000.000

CLASIFICACIÓN INVITADOS

PosCompetidorDiferenciaVueltasMejor vueltaMejor vuelta No.
117LUCIANO OUBIÑA0.00000:00,01: 14.4913
234UGALDE Lionel0,2100:00,01: 14.7012
37GALLEGO Mauricio0,25200:00,01: 14.7434
423LANTELLA Santiago0,26400:00,01: 14.7555
520ALBERGHINI Mario0,42900:00,001:14,94
614CLIMENTE Carlos0,62400:00,01: 15.1154
729RAPARI RAPARI0,81800:00,01: 15.3097
826ROMANO José0,8500:00,01: 15.3413
927FIORDA Cesar1.026701:15,53
1028GAVILAN Gaston1.06900:00,001:15,62
119BARRAGÁN Guillermo1.18000:00,001:15,73
1222LOPEZ Julio1.43400:00,001:15,92
134CALAMANTE Mariano2.08400:00,001:16,62
1424DE ESTEBAN LUENGO2.72500:00,01: 17.2167
1531MONTEAGUDO Juan Manuel3.00600:00,01: 17.4975
1632MONTES Omar3.81571: 18.3063

ENTRENAMIENTOS

PosCompetidorTiempo Totalr 1r 2
117LUCIANO – OUBIÑA1: 14.7001: 14.7001: 18.805
234UGALDE Lionel1: 14.9781: 14.9781: 15.069
329RAPARI RAPARI1: 15.0711: 15.0711: 17.180
427FIORDA Cesar01:15,301:15,31: 15.498
520ALBERGHINI Mario1: 15.30901:16,01: 15.309
626ROMANO José1: 15.4061: 15.40601:15,7
722LOPEZ Julio01:15,601:15,601:15,8
814CLIMENTE Carlos01:15,701:16,401:15,7
97GALLEGO Mauricio01:15,901:15,91: 16.133
109BARRAGÁN Guillermo01:16,31: 16.75301:16,3
1128GAVILAN Gaston01:16,301:16,31: 22.797
124CALAMANTE Mariano01:16,401:16,41: 18.023
1323LANTELLA Santiago01:16,71: 17.54801:16,7
1432MONTES Omar1: 17.6741: 21.1631: 17.674
1524DE ESTEBAN – LUENGO1: 18.4621: 18.4620.000
1631MONTEAGUDO JM1: 19.07001:19,51: 19.070