FINAL TITULARES

PosCompetitorTotal TimeDiffLaps
123LANTELLA Santiago23:37.5470.00016
220ALBERGHINI Mario23:39.3721.82516
322LOPEZ Julio23:40.2102.66316
49BARRAGAN Guillermo23:41.0903.54316
514CLIMENTE Carlos23:41.2633.71616
629RAPARI RAPARI23:45.0537.50616
727FIORDA Cesar23:45.2917.74416
84CALAMANTE Mariano23:46.0468.49916
911CUNQUEIRO CUNQUEIRO23:51.16513.61816
1017LUCIANO BIBBO23:51.60414.05716
1125VILLANUEVA PARDO18:38.6685 laps11
127GALLEGO Mauricio8:55.8319 laps7
1324DE ESTEBAN LUENGO9:58.7229 laps7
AUTO 24 RECARGO DE 10 SEG POR ADELANTAMIENTO EN LA LARGADA.


FINAL INVITADOS

PosCompetitorTotal TimeDiffLapsBest LapBest Lap No.Best Speed
114CLIMENTE Carlos19:57.4660.000131:16.0902
225VILLANUEVA PARDO19:57.8030.337131:15.6495
323LANTELLA Santiago19:58.0980.632131:15.1142
429RAPARI RAPARI19:58.7161.250131:15.8222
526ROMAN Jose20:02.1614.695131:16.84411
611CUNQUEIRO CUNQUEIRO20:09.92112.455131:17.2333
722LOPEZ Julio20:11.27013.804131:16.8442
84CALAMANTE Mariano20:11.80214.336131:17.6549
927FIORDA Cesar20:11.81414.348131:17.1515
109BARRAGAN Guillermo20:12.55615.090131:16.9832
1120ALBERGHINI Mario20:12.86515.399131:17.8732
1224DE ESTEBAN LUENGO20:15.46818.002131:18.36610
1317LUCIANO BIBBO5:20.6369 laps41:19.1713
DNS7GALLEGO Mauricio0.0000.0000.000


CLASIFICACIÓN TITULARES

PosCompetitorDiffLapsBest LapBest Lap No.Best Speed
17GALLEGO Mauricio0.00051:14.47540 km/h
223LANTELLA Santiago0.17771:14.65240 km/h
314CLIMENTE Carlos0.30861:14.78340 km/h
420ALBERGHINI Mario0.69161:15.16640 km/h
59BARRAGAN Guillermo1.25161:15.72640 km/h
622LOPEZ Julio1.28461:15.75940 km/h
74CALAMANTE Mariano1.36271:15.83770 km/h
826ROMAN Jose1.52171:15.99670 km/h
927FIORDA Cesar1.55871:16.03330 km/h
1025VILLANUEVA PARDO2.01561:16.49040 km/h
1124DE ESTEBAN LUENGO2.39061:16.86560 km/h
1229RAPARI RAPARI2.57961:17.05410 km/h
1317LUCIANO BIBBO3.80961:18.28410 km/h
1411CUNQUEIRO CUNQUEIRO6.81941:21.29430 km/h


CLASIFICACIÓN INVITADOS

PosCompetitorDiffLapsBest LapBest Lap No.Best Speed
17GALLEGO Mauricio0.00061:14.21620 km/h
223LANTELLA Santiago0.27371:14.48950 km/h
314CLIMENTE Carlos0.29651:14.51210 km/h
425VILLANUEVA PARDO0.30761:14.52320 km/h
529RAPARI RAPARI0.88861:15.10450 km/h
69BARRAGAN Guillermo1.26361:15.47920 km/h
722LOPEZ Julio1.28771:15.50330 km/h
820ALBERGHINI Mario1.32361:15.53920 km/h
911CUNQUEIRO CUNQUEIRO1.46061:15.67610 km/h
104CALAMANTE Mariano1.47261:15.68810 km/h
1127FIORDA Cesar1.63861:15.85450 km/h
1226ROMAN Jose2.03161:16.24750 km/h
1324DE ESTEBAN LUENGO3.04261:17.25850 km/h
1417LUCIANO BIBBO4.27561:18.49110 km/h


ENTRENAMIENTOS

PosCompetitorTotal Timer 1r 2
17GALLEGO Mauricio1:14.7761:14.7760.000
214CLIMENTE Carlos1:15.0521:15.7051:15.052
329RAPARI RAPARI1:15.2671:15.2671:18.204
44CALAMANTE Mariano1:15.6221:15.7761:15.622
59BARRAGAN Guillermo1:15.8881:16.7331:15.888
626ROMAN Jose1:16.0761:16.3781:16.076
723LANTELLA Santiago1:16.1031:17.0411:16.103
825VILLANUEVA PARDO1:16.2411:16.7211:16.241
911CUNQUEIRO CUNQUEIRO1:16.2761:23.0741:16.276
1022LOPEZ Julio1:16.4321:16.5571:16.432
1120ALBERGHINI Mario1:16.5361:16.5361:20.378
1217LUCIANO BIBBO1:18.4811:19.0211:18.481
1324DE ESTEBAN LUENGO1:18.6821:18.6820.000
1427FIORDA Cesar0.0000.0000.000